Aerial Self Support All Dielectric Dried G652D Fiber ADSS Cable with Long Span

Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Production Capacity: 500000m/Day
Transport Package: Wooden Drum Reel
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Aerial Self Support All Dielectric Dried G652D Fiber ADSS Cable with Long Span

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: ADSS cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PE for ADSS
  • Fiber Type: Loose Tube for ADSS Optical Fiber Cable
  • Inner Sheath: PE
  • Outer Sheath: Anti Track Sheath
  • Fiber Count: 24 Core
  • Rts: 8.5~200
  • Specification: G65
  • HS Code: 85447
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Product Name: ADSS Optic Fiber Cable
  • Filler: Jelly Compound
  • Jacket: PE
  • Diameter: 11.6~15.5
  • Strength Member: Non-Metallic Central Strength Member for ADSS
  • Trademark: Changguang
  • Origin: Jiangsu

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Yeh Dong

Post a Sourcing Request Now